Press "Enter" to skip to content

Evergreen High School Fourth Quarter Honor Roll



FOUR COUNTY HONORS

JUNIORS-Nathaniel Abdo, Jack Burnep, Caedmon Duwve, Rylan Fahrer, Raymond Foster, Garrett Gillen, Rylee Goedde, Jason Head, Hayden York

SENIORS-Evan Baumgartner, Derek Cobb, Hannah Cox, Cassie Doty, Mya Gilmore, Sarai Gutierrez, Hailee Kanthak, Vegeta Nakeith, Anthony Pollauf, Paris Presnell, Austin Santure, Devin Schudel, Zach Steinmetz, Lilly Stoykoff, Julia Thomas, Emma Vaculik.

HONOR ROLL

SENIORS-Melaina Abec, Isaac James Ballmer, Izabella Nicole Faye Barkhimer, Evan Taylor Baumgartner, Gracie Lea Boger, Payton Allen Boucher, Rebekah Joy Bowser, Tyler Allen Burzynski, Brandon William Cobb, Derek Matthew Cobb, Kennedy Mae Coolman, Chloe Morgan Creque, Owen Anthony Cromly, Wyatt Theodore Damaske, Spenser Daniel Denton, Trayte Zae Dixon, Cassie Elizajane Doty, Alivia Lou Ann Eisel, Kayla Marie Gleckler, Sarai Gutierrez*, Kaylee Morgan Hein, Grace Ann Heintschel, Jolie Anne Huffman, Nicole Lynn Johnson, Carly Rae Kanneman, Noah Robert Kanneman, Hailee Ann Marie Kanthak, Evan Lawrence Lumbrezer, Mason Michael Luttrell, Emma Elizabeth Majewski, Austin Jacob Marvin, Seth Michael Meiring, Joseph Randall Mitchey, MacKenzie Grace Mitchey, Hannah Rose Mohr, Jeffrey Owen Morgan, Jenna Marie Mossing, Alex Nieto*, Riley Daniel Overfield, Zachary D Overfield, Alexander John Peete, Austin Douglas Pennington, Paris Sky Presnell, Paige Isabelle Radel, Skylee Raye Raker, Brooklyn Jade Richardson, Jessica Ann Riggs, Kaden Jerry Sanford, Benjamin Lee Saunders, Devin Charles Schudel, Jocelyn Dorothy Schuster, Brianna May Sintobin, Kadince Renae, Smith, Lauren Taylor Smith, Nicholas David Smithmyer, Julia Lauren Thomas, Anderson Chester Tipping, Emma Jo Vaculik, Lydia Jean Valentine, Andrea Kay Van Wert, Landen John Vance, Erin Frances Wood, Sydney JoyceWoodring, Tristen Wyatt *

JUNIORS-Caleb Anthony Ackerman, Ryan Thomas Beier, Josephine Aileen Blanchard, Aiden Joshua Burgermeister, Jack Thomas Burnep, Jacob Wayne Canfield, Aine Magdalena Daugherty, Hannah Grace Double,Caedmon Nathaniel Duwve, Rylan Ray Scott Fahrer, Kyle Douglas Feeback, Adison Grace Fisher, Raymond Walter Foster, Garrett Thomas Gillen, Ayden John Gleckler, Rylee Renee Goedde, Jacob William Goodson, Devin Payton Grant, Conner Joseph Hewson, Deanna Rose Hoffman, Ellie Taylor Johnson, Jackson Lawrence Kamm, Chase Aaron Kirk, Ryland Michael Komon, Melanie Louise Krempec, Walker Levi Lumbrezer, Ahrianna Justine McCabe, Emileigh Fay Myers, Lucinda A Nichols, Kayla Marie Nidek, William Dennis Parquet, Brock Stephan Patrick, Lydeyiah Susanne Roesner, Briahna Marie Schweer, Lucy Camille Serna, Trever Alan Smith, Marissa Lee VanDenk, Lyndi Maedel Williamson, Jordan Emery Witt, Hayden Joshua York

SOPHOMORES-Brooklyn Idania Rhane Camacho, Macy Lynn Chamberlin, Molly Josephine Daugherty, Mason Jack Emmitt, Andrew Gale Gillen, Caleb Alan Grasser, Oakleigh Skye Gross, Alexa Maria Hartbarger, Austin Xavier Hernandez, Elijah Daniel Hernandez, Lillian Christine Herr, Brooklynn Nicole Hinz, Luke Anthony Hinz, Katherine Nancy Hoffman, Rachael Lauren Hoffman, Ryder Tate Hudik, Haley Marie Johnson, Elijah Jack Keifer, Autumn Lilly Kwiatkowski, Ashlyn Marie Luttrell, Kamryn Jayde Merrill, Samantha Leigh Miller, Wyatt James Miller, Daniel Mason Napierala, Lyla Mae Nash, Jared Michael Peppers, Raegan Abigail Radel, Grant Owen Richardson, Barrett Grey Roesti, Nicholas Thomas Rosinski, Hannah Skylar Ruch, Alan David Schudel, Keigan Mae Schuster, Paige Ann Shively, Brooke Leann Sintobin, Lanegan Mikael Smallman, Adam Donald Smith, Jesse Ray Spradlin, Jack Woodrow Stubleski, Hannah Ellen Wilson, Tyson William Woodring, Kendall Ann Wyse, Zack Michael Zattau

FRESHMEN-Annabelle Thedessa Abec, Caden Kyle Beier, Jada Alison Blanchard, Olivia Rose Bonaminio, Maddison Rose Brehmer, Ella Rai Burgermeister, Jonevan Xavien Jomei Camacho, Hannah Cecelia Ann Damaske, Aoife Evangeline Daugherty, Mary Lois Daugherty, Kennedy Ann Emmitt, Marisol Esqueda-Hernandez, Andrew Jeffrey Fox, Alexander Robert Fritsch, Brookelyn Marie Gleckler, Lydia Ann Gleckler, Meegan Elise Gleckler, Skyler Bree Gomer, Addison Mary Hill, Ella Grace Hinz, Taylor Addison Johnson, William Patrick Johnson, Addison Nicole Kiefer, Morgan Lynn Leonhardt, Katelyn Marie Pfund, Sean Patrick Rafferty, Teyghyn Tamara Roesner, Jordan Michael Ruby, Konner John Sanford, Bentlie Marie Setmire, Evelyn Marie-Lodge Shrader, Chloe Suzanne Smith, Samuel Patrick Smith, Ella Jane, Smola, Brooklynn Jade Spradlin, Brynn Elizabeth Trumbull, Layne Allen Vance.

MERIT LIST

SENIORS-Callie Ellen Benner, Hannah Nicole Cox, Thomas Jiang Cromly, Shane Gage Cundick, Mya Michelle, Gilmore, Karter Steven Herdman, Leise Isabella Hernandez, Brock Paul Hudik, Ethan James Loeffler, Mollie Kay, Newcomb, Alexandria Violet Orns, Heather Sage Orns, Amy Kaye Ruetz, Conner Patrick Spangler, Zachary Joseph, Steinmetz, Lilly Ann Stoykoff, Aydin James Tolek, Brittney Marie Wallace

JUNIORS-Nathaniel Lee Abdo, Nathan Bryce Finfera, Andrew Paul Geer, Jason Daniel Head, Collin Edward Hickerson, Bethany Meredith Hicks, Carson Andrew, LeRoux, Brooklyn Elizabeth McCracken, Benjamin Allen Ruetz, Camden Lawrence Schlueter, Kate Marie Smola, Woran Lee Thompson, Worthy Aidan White, Lillian Grace Wilhelm, Samuel James Worline

SOPHOMORES-Jessica Lynn Campbell, Colin Francis Clancy, Riley Patrick William Dunbar, Emily Jean Fischer, Cynthia Lynn Fritsch, Cory James Kanneman, Jason Alan Lemle, Shelby Lynn Moore, Addison Grace Natter, Jayden Ray Nelson, Robert James Pennington, Austin Ryan Pontious, Sofia Alejandra Rodriguez, Adam David Schmidt, Brodie Russell Setmire, Rebekah Joy VanWormer, Blade Caden Walker

FRESHMEN-Alli Elizabeth Corbin, Laila Marie Felzer, Mason Allen Good, Emmanuel Gutierrez*, Myrionna Raylnn Haley, Isaac Robert Hansel, Jon Michael Hawkins Jr., Ella Kay Johnson, Kira Marie Keller, Gwendalynn Annabella Lambert, Savanna Jean Lauharn, Michael Winfield Laver, Lyndsey Jean Marvin, Zak Matthew McVey, William Michael Miller, Gavin Michael Raby, Addison Elise Ricker, Colton Christopher Robertson, Hayden Patrick Smallman, Cage Ryan Williams, Carson Dale Wyse.


 


Source: The Village Reporter

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    %d bloggers like this: