Press "Enter" to skip to content

Montpelier High School & Junior High Fourth Quarter Honor Roll



HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

12th Grade-David Scott Michael Bowman, Landon John Brigle, Alyssa Kaylee Custer, Logan Kevin Evers, Amalia Leigh Flores, Scott Michael Hillard, MiKayla Lynn Hornung, Julian Cyrus Kowssarie, Parker Jay Kreischer, Colin Lee Mattern, Grace Olivia McDaniel, Krista Orrawee Phongphiou, Trinity Ann Marie Richmire, Riley Reagan Rockey, Kathryn Marie Sabatino, Reed Andrew Walkup, Shelby Anna Mae White

11th Grade-Alyssa Michelle Bass, Arielle Marie Bass, Dylan Kent Lee Beattie, Amber Louise Britton, Makaya Michelle Crisenbery, Peyton Levi Cupp, Jacob R Lamontagne, Sara Jean Lewellen, Ashtyn Michael Mason, Korryn Kay Peffley, Xavier Michael Perkins, Easten Mavric Richmond, Evan W Rummel, Diana Patricia Sandoval, Ayden Paul Santos, Kaiden Anthony Allen Snow, Amanda Mae Taylor

10th Grade-Nevaeh Morgan Barcia, Brayden W Brink, James Ivan Camper, Addison Elizabeth Dick, Jewel Lynn Dugan, Eli Dan Fackler, Landon Ray Fackler, Raegan L Jacob, Noah Nicholas Jay, Meara Elisabeth McGee, Aruara Mae Michael, Sierra Marie Elizabeth Michael, Kaitlyn Marie Mills, Pierson Glen Newland, Madison Ranea Paris, Pipper Jean Peffley, Bianca Mayulee Phongphiou, Katelyn Elizabeth Plourde, Jaxon Chance Richmond, Abbygayle Elizabeth Grace Ries, Nathan Douglas Rummel, Noah Benjamin Ryan, Hannah Nicole Sabatino, Kaylea Ann Serrano, Drake Robert Sommer, Haylie Marie Streeter, Jayson Eric Varnado, Makenly Allon Ward, Brayden Scott Willms, Kinsey Nichole Word

9th Grade-Miguel Antonio Alvira, Kaitlynn Jo Baldwin, Dasha Riley Ball, Lilly Ann Belknap, Lainey Marie Brigle, Ryder Thomas Brown, Kelsie Nicole Bumb, Jenna Ryan Clinger, Jarron James Dohner, Alivya Rose Fry, Bobbie Marie Kreischer, Aubree Ahna La Point, Dottie May Sue Lupien-Brown, Lyla Kalene Mahan, Alexis Ann May, Macy Kathryn Miller, Gwendolyn Grace Moor, Tyler Joshua Plourde, Gary Allen Robinson, Parker Allan Sabin, Kyler Thane Stoy, Kaitlyn Leah Terry, Avery Nathaniel Thompson, Jada N Uribes, Emma Lynne Uyttenhove, Braden Michael Vonalt, Alivia Kay Ward.

HIGH SCHOOL ALL A’s

12th Grade-Andre Alexandre Aguirre, Riley Jo Birkhold, Kaden Christian Cummins, Haylie Breann Sunset Encinias, Jack Christopher Fifer, Katelynn Rose Foote, Clay Michael Giesige, Cadence RaeLeigh Hillard, Chelsea Kae McCord, Ariel Elizabeth Page, Madison Jolee Streeter

11th Grade-Ethan John Adams, Garrett Ethan Girrell, Jamison Jon Grime Jr, Tatum Emma Grime, Kaycee Lynea Humbarger, Elisha Benjamin Konoff, Chloe Sue Martin, Faith Elizabeth Miller, Gabrielle Renee Stefanelli, Trent Dwight Thorp, Gavin Edward Zyjewski

10th Grade-Jacee Elaine Altaffer, Taylor N Bard, Brennen Christopher Friend, Grant Nolan Girrell, Reese Taylor Hand, Rylan Michael JoHantgen, Emily Nomfon Manisaeng, Payton Kaylyn Marie Mauk, Analise Jorgette Standish, Lydia Brooke Stimpfle, Athen Boone Vankham

9th Grade-Austin Chad Adams, Kansas Nicole Barcia, Phoenix Starr Brown, Tyler Stephen Conklin, Aleigha Kacie Hillard, Madelyn Izabella Hopper, Shelby Lynn Lockwood, Jarett Lee Malone, Yumeli Chilel Mendez, Emily Reyn Ross, Victoria Isabel Sandoval Koch, Greyson Denney Saneholtz, Joel Carter Saneholtz, Olivia Grace Stefanelli.

JUNIOR HIGH HONOR ROLL

7th Grade-Madison Riley Brown, Baylee Mae Davis, Kensie Elizabeth Hall, Payten Lea Hall, Braylon Izaiah Hopper, Magdelyn J Jacob, Piper Addison JoHantgen, Emme Geraldine Miller, Emerson Oliver Moor, Owen Henry Sommer, Precious August Rayne Stoner, Ileannah Elizabeth-Sue Taylor, Neriah Addison Thorp, Henna Marie Vela, Sawan Malee Vilaychith, Madalyn A Wolfenbarger

8th Grade-Griffin Charles Cooley, Preston Joe Dean, Joel Starr Fritsch, Johnathan Daniel Dohner, Jason R Lincoln Jr, Colton Alexander Nofzinger, Logan Lee Pontious, Hayden Matthew Sharps, Jaxon Jay Stahler.

JUNIOR HIGH ALL A’s

7th Grade: Olivia Grace Kannel, Hannah Grace Martin

8th Grade-Caroline Tiebe Dick, Bria Mackenzie Friend, Luke C Friend, Mallory Marie Hornung, Abraham Lincoln Lee, Wade Garrett Lee Mauk, Mason BPhonephomhom, Angela Marie Stantz.

FOUR COUNTY HONOR ROLL

12th Grade-Braidan Brunt, Cooper Clark, Abigail Eldringhoff, Heath Frantom, Aidan Higbie, Alivyah Wyse

11th Grade-Dale Champion, Connor Kerby, Addie Mattern, Austyn Miklovic, Ivan Nichols, Winston Nichols, David Reyes, Ahna Rowe.

FOUR COUNTY ALL A’s

12th Grade-Jaedyn Caldwell

11th Grade-Trista Ussery


 


Source: The Village Reporter

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply

    %d bloggers like this: